Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U14A
44001391912011
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Nottingham High School
Boys-U14A
43018719687
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Aberdare Community School
Boys-U14A
42026958115
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U14A
41033467-333
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Akeley Wood School
Boys-U14A
400412178-1660

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:15
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 03 MarAberdare Community School
Boys-U14A
10-0Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U14A
10:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 03 MarAkeley Wood School
Boys-U14A
0-51Nottingham High School
Boys-U14A
10:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 03 MarAberdare Community School
Boys-U14A
0-19Nottingham High School
Boys-U14A
11:15
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 03 MarSir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U14A
0-47Warwick School
Boys-U14A
11:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 03 MarAberdare Community School
Boys-U14A
52-7Akeley Wood School
Boys-U14A
11:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 03 MarNottingham High School
Boys-U14A
12-19Warwick School
Boys-U14A
12:15
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 03 MarAkeley Wood School
Boys-U14A
0-41Warwick School
Boys-U14A
12:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 03 MarNottingham High School
Boys-U14A
5-0Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U14A
12:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 03 MarAberdare Community School
Boys-U14A
7-32Warwick School
Boys-U14A
13:15
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 03 MarAkeley Wood School
Boys-U14A
5-34Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U14A

The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Phase 2 Cup groups W and X.

The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate groups Y and Z.

The 3rd placed teams in each group go through to the Bowl groups U and V.

The 1st placed team in each Phase 2 Group goes through to the respective Cup, Plate and Bowl final to be played at Solihull School.