Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Berkhamsted School
Boys-U15A
4400122487410
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U15A
43017464107
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
42028952376
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Lawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U15A
410373103-303
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U15A
400453144-910

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 1Old Silhillians Pitch 1
 09 MarKing Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U15A
10-21Berkhamsted School
Boys-U15A
10:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 2Old Silhillians Pitch 2
 09 MarLawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U15A
31-17Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U15A
10:55
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 1Old Silhillians Pitch 1
 09 MarKing Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U15A
33-17Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U15A
10:55
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 2Old Silhillians Pitch 2
 09 MarBerkhamsted School
Boys-U15A
19-10Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
11:35
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 1Old Silhillians Pitch 1
 09 MarKing Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U15A
17-14Lawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U15A
11:35
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 2Old Silhillians Pitch 2
 09 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U15A
12-38Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
12:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 1Old Silhillians Pitch 1
 09 MarLawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U15A
7-29Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
12:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 2Old Silhillians Pitch 2
 09 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U15A
7-42Berkhamsted School
Boys-U15A
12:55
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 1Old Silhillians Pitch 1
 09 MarKing Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U15A
14-12Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
12:55
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 2Old Silhillians Pitch 2
 09 MarLawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U15A
21-40Berkhamsted School
Boys-U15A

The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Phase 2 Cup groups W and X.

The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate groups Y and Z.

The 3rd placed teams in each group go through to the Bowl groups U and V.

The 1st placed team in each Phase 2 Group goes through to the respective Cup, Plate and Bowl final to be played at Solihull School.