Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U15A
55001552413112
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
53029060307
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U15A
53027762157
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Leicester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
520361135-744
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U15A
51048089-93
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Akeley Wood School
Boys-U15A
510452145-932

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:15
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 08 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U15A
12-5King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U15A
10:15
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 2Solihill School Pitch 2
 08 MarSir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
14-12RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U15A
10:15
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 08 MarAkeley Wood School
Boys-U15A
14-22Leicester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
10:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 08 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U15A
24-5Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
10:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 2Solihill School Pitch 2
 08 MarKing Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U15A
38-5Akeley Wood School
Boys-U15A
10:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 08 MarRGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U15A
12-24Leicester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
11:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 08 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U15A
24-7RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U15A
11:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 2Solihill School Pitch 2
 08 MarKing Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U15A
19-5Leicester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
11:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 08 MarSir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
12-14Akeley Wood School
Boys-U15A
12:15
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 08 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U15A
31-7Akeley Wood School
Boys-U15A
12:15
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 2Solihill School Pitch 2
 08 MarKing Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U15A
15-7RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U15A
12:15
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 08 MarSir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
26-10Leicester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
12:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 08 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U15A
64-0Leicester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
12:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 2Solihill School Pitch 2
 08 MarKing Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U15A
0-33Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U15A
12:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 08 MarRGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U15A
42-12Akeley Wood School
Boys-U15A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate. The 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Bowl. All knockouts at Solihull School.