Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group C

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
55002171720015
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Thomas Rich's School
1st VII
5401153866711
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward VI School, Stratford
1st VII
530214290529
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Newcastle-Under-Lyme School
Boys-U18A
520372151-794
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Lawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U18A
510474163-892
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kenilworth School and Sports College
Boys-U18A
500533184-1510

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 27 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
38-5King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
10:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 4Solihill School Pitch 4
 27 FebSir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U18A
45-5Newcastle-Under-Lyme School
Boys-U18A
10:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 27 FebLawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U18A
26-7Kenilworth School and Sports College
Boys-U18A
11:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 27 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
31-0Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U18A
11:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 4Solihill School Pitch 4
 27 FebKing Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
40-7Lawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 27 FebNewcastle-Under-Lyme School
Boys-U18A
24-14Kenilworth School and Sports College
Boys-U18A
12:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 27 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
42-7Newcastle-Under-Lyme School
Boys-U18A
12:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 4Solihill School Pitch 4
 27 FebKing Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
45-0Kenilworth School and Sports College
Boys-U18A
12:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 27 FebSir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U18A
26-24Lawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U18A
13:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 27 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
66-0Lawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U18A
13:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 4Solihill School Pitch 4
 27 FebKing Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
33-12Newcastle-Under-Lyme School
Boys-U18A
13:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 27 FebSir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U18A
49-7Kenilworth School and Sports College
Boys-U18A
14:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 3Solihill School Pitch 3
 27 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
40-5Kenilworth School and Sports College
Boys-U18A
14:35
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 4Solihill School Pitch 4
 27 FebKing Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
19-33Sir Thomas Rich's School
Boys-U18A
14:55
View Competition Map: Solihill School Pitch 1Solihill School Pitch 1
 27 FebNewcastle-Under-Lyme School
Boys-U18A
24-17Lawrence Sheriff School
Boys-U18A

The top two teams in each group go through to the Cup.

The 3rd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate.