Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
1st VII
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Solihull School
1st VII
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bedford Modern School
1st VII
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U18A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bloxham School
1st VII
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Crypt School
1st VII
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 1Old Silhillians Pitch 1
 26 FebSt Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U18A
CancSolihull School
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 2Old Silhillians Pitch 2
 26 FebBedford Modern School
Boys-U18A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 3Old Silhillians Pitch 3
 26 FebBloxham School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Crypt School
Boys-U18A
11:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 1Old Silhillians Pitch 1
 26 FebSt Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U18A
CancBedford Modern School
Boys-U18A
11:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 2Old Silhillians Pitch 2
 26 FebSolihull School
Boys-U18A
CancBloxham School
Boys-U18A
11:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 3Old Silhillians Pitch 3
 26 FebHaberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U18A
CancThe Crypt School
Boys-U18A
12:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 1Old Silhillians Pitch 1
 26 FebSt Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U18A
CancBloxham School
Boys-U18A
12:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 2Old Silhillians Pitch 2
 26 FebSolihull School
Boys-U18A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
12:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 3Old Silhillians Pitch 3
 26 FebBedford Modern School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Crypt School
Boys-U18A
13:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 1Old Silhillians Pitch 1
 26 FebSt Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U18A
CancThe Crypt School
Boys-U18A
13:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 2Old Silhillians Pitch 2
 26 FebSolihull School
Boys-U18A
CancBedford Modern School
Boys-U18A
13:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 3Old Silhillians Pitch 3
 26 FebHaberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U18A
CancBloxham School
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 1Old Silhillians Pitch 1
 26 FebSt Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U18A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 2Old Silhillians Pitch 2
 26 FebSolihull School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Crypt School
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Old Silhillians Pitch 3Old Silhillians Pitch 3
 26 FebBedford Modern School
Boys-U18A
CancBloxham School
Boys-U18A

The top two teams in each group go through to the Cup.

The 3rd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate.